Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171020

171020
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/736/an6op7g6w2f5lihec58xvcbfbbvk7cxg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The complex has 9 single, 6 double and 6 three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. Very close to JUMBO, McDonald's and Alfamega is Kato Polemidia. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№171020
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
192 000 EUR + VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:08
171020
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210531
First coastline
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 382 m2
2 922 000 EUR+VAT
8 855 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04a/4pigkz2az3huuyb9h4zdej7z133tlhey.jpeg
№ 187386
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 689 m2
1 700 000 EUR
2 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72b/1088_820_2/c2tam4ipzxgf3aqbst2ipqk7bei771jq.jpg
№ 185123
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 468 m2
5 000 000 EUR
11 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/405/1088_820_2/4f010i2mujumlf3ot01wd2etxjisy1n2.jpg
№ 171837
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1345 m2
1 710 000 EUR+VAT
9 396 EUR/m2
Interesting