Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 130507

130507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b0/i3giyoq6rxtk3eol209fyghk1fyp4e5s.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Cyprus investment projects
Description:

For sale: Land plot in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Plot size – 4,662 m², suitable for the construction of two-story buildings. Building density – 90%, coverage – 50%. Title deed available.

Read more
Object
№130507
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4662 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
Ka6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
650 000 EUR
139 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:02
130507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ced/1088_820_2/rpej39etmyy22sueyksmdpq4kkcx45id.jpg
№ 212592
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
313 000 EUR+VAT
4 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69e/1088_820_2/p130mxrzrwzqzgcd8cvm5xhiv959r3n8.jpg
№ 212540
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
286 000 EUR+VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9f/85ge8ftm6xseewiojpygvmnmil632ytw.jpg
№ 208454
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
306 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/426/1088_820_2/57mqeaopbkktlwvp1e8stn97w3hxasal.jpeg
№ 193133
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 234 EUR/m2
Interesting