Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 207010

207010
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale 2 plots of land at the same price, located in a very beautiful forest area of Lythrodondas, Nicosia.

Plot 1: 1500 m2. A beautiful forest grove descending into the valley, ideal for building a small cozy summer house between the trees to quietly enjoy the environment, as well as arrange your own private camping.

Plot 2: 850 m2. Ideal for setting up a private dome camping site.

Read more
Object
№207010
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2350 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
Z1
Building percentage:
6
Percentage of coverage:
6
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:10
207010
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e2/1088_820_2/5bpnqy0y93ver98u5ito8n77o4y0wcv0.jpg
№ 205860
Plot Size: 2342 m2
97 000 EUR
41 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76d/1088_820_2/sc5cwae1i7f31jp9z54ngp1et82h3x98.jpg
№ 209255
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/kuqzj3am0gic84f3xtmqwpb5md1denpv.jpg
№ 109652
Total area: 449 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 564 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2