Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 193133

193133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/426/1920_1080_2/57mqeaopbkktlwvp1e8stn97w3hxasal.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace, located in the village of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The apartment is located in a small gated community consisting of only 7 apartments. The apartment has heating and air conditioning systems. The spacious open-plan living room is combined with the kitchen, which creates a comfortable and functional space. There is also a storage room and a covered parking.

Read more
Object
№193133
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 234 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:47
193133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1088_820_2/2vb572eq5eua23541mg402us8n3yc76t.jpg
№ 200179
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 150 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/2izhhncyxq4k0zmkgwvlqzrjn5ykgrud.jpg
№ 179281
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e3/1088_820_2/z0xjrxp7v36ls33715a7cab3ws7zqn83.jpg
№ 179231
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 480 m2
790 000 EUR
2 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3c/1088_820_2/0b1a6b4iaahi2qqvuw1510izlpmrw3wy.jpg
№ 135731
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 395 m2
1 310 000 EUR+VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
Interesting