Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 214512

214512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
101
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the area of Psimolofou, Nicosia city with an area of 532 m2, H2 built-up area with a density coefficient of 90% and a coverage coefficient of 050%. It is allowed to build up to 2 floors with a maximum height of 8.3 m. The plot completely falls under the 100% building zone and is suitable for the construction of an apartment building or a small residential project.

Read more
Object
№214512
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
532 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
90 000 EUR + VAT
169 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:23
214512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
660 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/162/fi141qhaijzlearjnv4fkqvhnb6k8age.jpeg
№ 218133
Plot Size: 1700 m2
60 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/903/1088_820_2/sqayqroo0awbuotaen384s8t1ox61z9s.jpg
№ 204559
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
163 000 EUR+VAT
2 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cb/0x6lmi353h9uznvixafdg7cbtlc7gdcu.jpg
№ 192165
Special offer
Total area: 47 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
220 000 EUR
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/336/nghdpswqhal0sni9ds38vc6o2mrva9wr.jpg
№ 98067
Plot Size: 940 m2
250 000 EUR
266 EUR/m2
Interesting