Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 130051

130051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4c/q81sjm0e39fkz2joy5n767n3q961erbg.jpeg
Description:

A fully renovated office building for sale in the heart of the old town of Limassol. The total office space is 600 m² (plus a roof garden), and the building consists of 4 floors, each with 150 m². Each floor is accessible by elevator and stairs and includes a conference room, kitchen, bathrooms, and an open-plan office area. The building also features 2 server rooms and spacious storage rooms. It is equipped with an air conditioning system (VRV). Parking is available. Construction year: 2024, Energy Efficiency class B.

Read more
Object
№130051
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
600 m2
Land area:
183 m2
Internal area:
600 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
2 500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:48
130051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Interesting