Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129636

129636
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/651/9p1q98w1k9u1rqa82aett8hmzh6zb3sv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129636
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
203 000 EUR + VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:40
129636
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fe/1088_820_2/wazfbzjmxmt8ck7upxf1oww8ai4cfuxn.jpg
№ 207512
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/736/1088_820_2/oq405dqel6udru15ip70z14a3sm11c59.jpg
№ 190691
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 1
740 000 EUR+VAT
7 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b06/1088_820_2/e2orwo4wmqd8b1kbkpg8mz9fkbjknh8i.jpg
№ 171565
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
6 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 169620
Total area: 224 m2
1 035 500 EUR+VAT
4 623 EUR/m2
Interesting