Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129614

129614
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a10/pzk4gd0c814lqhzc00dleabyj7s83k6w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129614
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
286 000 EUR + VAT
5 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:22
129614
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/j2bhs53yh8fg2zn2s81cryfi50dktwkz.jpg
№ 212803
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/l2tiagt6dsbxk8jllfei9lgov51rvf4q.jpg
№ 209611
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
216 000 EUR+VAT
2 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/y7jczco7opg1fm9ga9vhuj7qgzs9f34p.jpg
№ 195627
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94a/1088_820_2/4w62yirsuxzi1inz1f4bqftguq8feqop.jpg
№ 188009
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
5 174 EUR/m2
Interesting