Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 188009

188009
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94a/4w62yirsuxzi1inz1f4bqftguq8feqop.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The modern residential complex combines a convenient location, thoughtful layouts and high-quality finishes. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space. The complex has a swimming pool and sauna, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness for residents.

Read more
Object
№188009
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
5 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:22
188009
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/j2bhs53yh8fg2zn2s81cryfi50dktwkz.jpg
№ 212803
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/l2tiagt6dsbxk8jllfei9lgov51rvf4q.jpg
№ 209611
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
216 000 EUR+VAT
2 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/y7jczco7opg1fm9ga9vhuj7qgzs9f34p.jpg
№ 195627
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 609 EUR/m2
Interesting