Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129605

129605
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad0/u5j8wnenw8tfmlg9jhaw1pswhn1ffldz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments-studio, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129605
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
4 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:09
129605
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6154 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/o89kpf4pjtlm9cx0p9w4fygumxqmzgcz.jpeg
№ 203265
Plot Size: 2262 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
221 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/920/1088_820_2/ba1f623al6ylpkfqxpqpuqgmfyhmjt8o.jpg
№ 171827
Total area: 312 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1213 m2
2 610 000 EUR+VAT
8 365 EUR/m2
Interesting