Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171827

171827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/920/ba1f623al6ylpkfqxpqpuqgmfyhmjt8o.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a new residential complex in Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with scenic views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, and the Natura-2000 nature complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as luxurious spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historic monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№171827
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
312 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
1213 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 610 000 EUR + VAT
8 365 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:09
171827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/o89kpf4pjtlm9cx0p9w4fygumxqmzgcz.jpeg
№ 203265
Plot Size: 2262 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
221 EUR/m2
Interesting