Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 203265

203265
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d86/o89kpf4pjtlm9cx0p9w4fygumxqmzgcz.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential field in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The field is situated at the distance 1000 meters from highway and 1700 meters from the beach. It has irregular shape, a bit slloping surface and frontage with a road. It falls into planning zone H5 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№203265
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2262 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
500 000 EUR + VAT
221 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:08
203265
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
New
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting