Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 128372

128372
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1d/ru7dqx82qrd75x31ixjgdbsrpk10j18o.jpeg
391
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale is a large plot of land with an area of 1364 m2 in the very center of Paphos, with the possibility of development. The site has a building density of 160%, which makes it possible to build residential, commercial or multifunctional facilities. It is ideally located close to the main city roads and within walking distance of shops, schools and entertainment venues. The plot offers a beautiful view of the city, which makes it ideal for your project. Coverage ratio 50%, building coefficient 160%, maximum height 17 m, up to 3 floors.

Read more
Object
№128372
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1364 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
Ka3
Building percentage:
160
Percentage of coverage:
50
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
1 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:39
128372
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f35/1088_820_2/26fpmz1x9urv241wr5yege3ebzfzu5ga.jpg
№ 213152
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/694/1088_820_2/e5p7dxolvgjhj15kfw78gv6eqr6vx185.jpg
№ 211736
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206731
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
204 000 EUR+VAT
4 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/922/1088_820_2/nslctc4jd1usoim21dv67roujkdopr1i.jpg
№ 191502
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
252 000 EUR+VAT
1 813 EUR/m2
Interesting