Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213152

213152
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f35/1920_1080_2/26fpmz1x9urv241wr5yege3ebzfzu5ga.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Ayia Marinouda, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a prestigious location with stunning sea views.

The project includes 3 and 4 bedroom villas, designed with an emphasis on comfort and modern style. Each house is equipped with a private roof garden, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the views.

The villas are equipped with underfloor heating, VRF-air conditioning system and comply with energy efficiency class A, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy savings. Preparations for charging electric vehicles are also provided.

Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to schools, golf courses, the airport and all necessary infrastructure, which makes this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213152
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:21
213152
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c4/1088_820_2/e2bcq5mt8qmtsd0d7f3dt2kr4xv60bzq.jpeg
№ 212047
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c65/1088_820_2/rxkwp7h4st01aykqshkg1pr98a687a14.jpg
№ 207185
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56f/1088_820_2/4korz792irhz882rw40c19iqlvg33zyv.jpeg
№ 204657
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/225/1088_820_2/c60noh272evhnhwsm5k1br00v469psec.jpg
№ 197889
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 750 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
Interesting