Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 211736

211736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/694/1920_1080_2/e5p7dxolvgjhj15kfw78gv6eqr6vx185.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. There are only 14 designer apartments in the complex. Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms: spacious, bright interiors with high-quality finishes. The penthouses on the third floor feature spacious private roof gardens with stunning views and an additional outdoor seating area. The premium 3-bedroom apartment includes a private pool.

Each apartment has individual photovoltaic systems to significantly reduce energy costs, an air conditioning system in all apartments and built-in electric shutters. A fully fenced perimeter combined with a reliable intercom system ensures complete peace of mind.

Foley's School and The Grammar School are within walking distance or a short drive away. The complex is surrounded by first-class supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, cafes and restaurants. A quick exit to the motorway and a short drive to the Limassol city center and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№211736
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:36
211736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17894 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/837/1088_820_2/296apvmcdlt0vjxwxs0ktmagginmqfm0.jpeg
№ 217363
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
970 000 EUR+VAT
8 739 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b08/1088_820_2/qogj2yqgkia9a7q3y96a9u6anpei30vm.jpeg
№ 217362
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
945 500 EUR+VAT
8 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217360
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
914 500 EUR+VAT
8 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
Interesting