Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 127536

127536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
410
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

For sale: Land plot in Nicosia, Agrokipia, with an area of 957 m². The building coefficient is 60%, and the coverage coefficient is 35%. This is an excellent opportunity for building a residential home or for investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№127536
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
957 m2
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
74 000 EUR + VAT
77 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:26
127536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/f403oi8jjsalhxxfiz4xrgkppkajw2uc.jpg
№ 207377
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
648 000 EUR+VAT
5 023 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa7/l9nvr8tshs3s4k6ew653n444gt0d4gvq.jpg
№ 183970
Plot Size: 11037 m2
247 000 EUR+VAT
22 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/de1/1088_820_2/23kpxqbe41rzxvix09vgty6tfp9dnfvm.jpg
№ 163389
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 732 m2
1 640 000 EUR+VAT
6 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec1/1088_820_2/gsfp4l4dwf1kepy4h3elrs2a4mb0txrv.jpg
№ 161593
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 418 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
Interesting