Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 183970

183970
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa7/l9nvr8tshs3s4k6ew653n444gt0d4gvq.jpg
238
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Residential land for sale in Mazotos, Larnaca. It is located 1 km from the village center and 100 meters from the main Mazotos-Alaminos road. The land area is 11,037 m2. All amenities are nearby. An ideal option for investment. Percentage of construction: 60. Percentage of coverage: 35.

Read more
Object
№183970
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
11037 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
Η3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
247 000 EUR + VAT
22 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-13T14:43
183970
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/426/1088_820_2/1ov8x4wb0xgtbx68qep324exq0amkk22.jpg
№ 212186
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 000 EUR+VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
№ 127536
Plot Size: 957 m2
74 000 EUR+VAT
77 EUR/m2
Interesting