Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 125491

125491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4b/7rhl8ibysqikuld5lvk6iewxnkamvcfx.jpg
Description:

Stunning 4 bedroom villa for sale located in the popular Kokkines area of Ayia Napa. The house was completely renovated in 2019. The spacious layout includes an open-plan living and dining area with high-quality finishes and fully furnished. The equipped kitchen is spacious and offers comfort and convenience. The villa has four master bedrooms, each with its own bathroom, which ensures maximum privacy and comfort. The villa is equipped with a modern air conditioning and heating system, providing comfort all year round. Private pool and beautiful landscaped garden. The property is located on land with an assignment agreement that has already been approved and registered with the Land Registry, which ensures a smooth and secure transaction. Located in the hills overlooking Ayia Napa, you can enjoy a relaxed lifestyle with amenities and a selection of stunning beaches just five minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№125491
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
255 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
800 m2
Storey:
2
650 000 EUR
2 549 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:13
125491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Interesting