Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 123236

123236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5c/xfhne7fyxhnrjnk4cl6vpscxjifp7gk5.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

An apartment for sale in a modern residential complex located in the prestigious area of Drosia, Larnaca. The comfortable layout of the apartment includes a living room, a stylish kitchen and a veranda. The complex is built according to high European standards using high-quality modern materials. The complex is a 3-storey building with spacious apartments, which provide covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location just 10 minutes from the city center and 5 minutes from the Metropolis Mall provides access to urban infrastructure, close to parks, schools, shops, restaurants and cafes.

Read more
Object
№123236
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:05
123236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12238 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/581/4m0z4l2qobjchh26wnt84tsnufpuzii1.jpg
№ 199676
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 533 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 004 EUR/m2
870 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/700/1088_820_2/r0qyl710zee0lx332mdb37z092y6vjvr.jpeg
№ 198635
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/q6j7dsh8mp6ltjk2sjqyo273gxhljmbz.jpg
№ 168518
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/73zxf3p8ixw4kcd3vovphhj0fvxwld3f.jpg
№ 164647
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 195 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting