Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 123097

123097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4f/e4ex47c8g0r015jymxp1hch50tedm07n.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse in the Lykavitos area. Reliable developer, excellent quality. Close location to the center. Energy class A building, photovoltaic system for each apartment in the building, chargers for electric vehicles, a basic smart home system for each apartment, electric blinds on the windows, 3-bedroom apartments will have 2 parking spaces each, all apartments have storerooms. Air conditioning systems and underfloor heating are installed using a heat pump system. Roof terraces for apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms on the 4th floor. Large and spacious verandas. High-security entrance doors. Custom-made kitchen.

Read more
Object
№123097
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:01
123097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d8/1088_820_2/j2ra6s8wgopb2dgobiesoe2ukargtodn.jpg
№ 212634
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 805 EUR/m2
Interesting