Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 122350

122350
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/019/cnr7zu5fnzstslhge91hsk9fors9kn0i.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a spacious roof terrace of 37.5 m2 in a new complex in the elite area of Faneromeni Faneromeni. The modern complex is located near the famous Patticheio Park, 5 minutes from the promenade and Finikoudes Beach. Public and private schools and kindergartens, as well as supermarkets, banks, pastry shops, pharmacies, restaurants and taverns are all within walking distance. The new Metropolis Mall is 8 minutes away by car. Finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. Convenient layout. A great investment for living or renting out.

Read more
Object
№122350
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:20
122350
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2457 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dae/nigbdqbn1w16gclxt8dzb5o9lsm2y6w6.jpeg
№ 213164
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/3xebyeqhul0243suvjt8ydkoec33eshf.jpg
№ 164651
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 210 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91c/1088_820_2/6sfbd8x6b3tp45enqsdbn6tc32gznd1k.jpg
№ 161856
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 150 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
№ 127537
Plot Size: 957 m2
74 000 EUR+VAT
77 EUR/m2
Interesting