Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 127537

127537
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
409
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A plot of land for sale in Nicosia,Agrokipia with an area of 957m2. The building coefficient is 60%, the coverage coefficient is 35%. This is an excellent offer for building an apartment building or for investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№127537
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
957 m2
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
74 000 EUR + VAT
77 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:21
127537
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/557/1088_820_2/8v5863j9zqyxyio4ofx2c7kul4u55fpq.JPG
№ 213295
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e2/1088_820_2/xblcsffa6ec0o6rfm815onsjd4hj9nzi.jpg
№ 212951
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
644 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d5/1088_820_2/x3pqy57bb1t81u9qpjhuwevnj184lyqn.jpeg
№ 210019
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a58/1088_820_2/2upn1o5s9twx5pl0b3w77ieg8bw25d9a.jpg
№ 193215
Kitchen equipment and a/c included in the price
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 608 EUR/m2
Interesting