Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 213164

213164
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dae/nigbdqbn1w16gclxt8dzb5o9lsm2y6w6.jpeg
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos city. The total area of about 71 m2, including an internal area of 57 m2 and a covered veranda of 14 m2, the apartment is located on the 1st floor, partially furnished and equipped with air conditioning, includes 1 bedroom, a bathroom and a bright living room with an open-plan kitchen, a balcony with mountain views. The house has an elevator, alarm system, storage room and covered underground parking. The house is under construction with completion at the end of 2026, is made with a high level of thermal insulation and belongs to energy efficiency class A. The property is located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to the city center and the coast, suitable for living or investing, the distance to the sea is about 10 minutes by car, the property is subject to VAT.

Read more
Object
№213164
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 746 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:41
213164
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211078
Plot Size: 665 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa2/1088_820_2/jhuwm8eybshstqo0h1hnylh1p5vv2n79.jpg
№ 202325
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73a/1088_820_2/ihfm0wo40vmgyub8q329d3urgpqp8z7m.jpg
№ 196562
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d1/1088_820_2/hhj3j1oezx8z7i409gpa19fxwyvep6tl.jpg
№ 189278
Includes a 2 kW photovoltaic panel and underfloor heating system.
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
Interesting