Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 122097

122097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc2/ezo0at83cbsjimjs21c6tm023ifug23b.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa with pool and garden for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The house also has a staff room with a private bathroom, an office, a laundry room, and a playground for children. Central heating is installed in the kitchen and living room, and all bedrooms are additionally equipped with underfloor heating. Garage for two cars. The proposal includes a security system for the site.

Read more
Object
№122097
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Indoor area:
600 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2008
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR
2026-06-16T21:03
122097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/ylb0ecud6scbln2wxfc1pqhqgd84an5m.jpeg
№ 213155
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR
1 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/444/xf57prppxfiw23yvic9d60kq0pd8e3ky.jpeg
№ 208357
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 247 000 EUR+VAT
9 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e0b/1088_820_2/lsolq568x4z3c30v6opxeqs9z1dfvuo5.jpeg
№ 208101
Underfloor heating
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
Interesting