Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 117019

117019
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e70/2ytofit656sq12x3zjzto7bay0xq52n5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is designed for convenience and includes a spacious living room, a stylish kitchen and a veranda. The complex is made using high-quality materials according to high European standards. There is a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator at the disposal of residents. Excellent location: close to parks and all necessary urban infrastructure, which makes the apartment attractive for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№117019
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
840 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:37
117019
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/8pjhjw6g5zv3bycvn9i7kbjuo3vzq2cw.jpg
№ 212196
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/mdqwzspr8wqvxl7qp0ykget2mtcvc4ab.jpg
№ 209757
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/568/1088_820_2/cjb690lsxmru6kd1b3vvxhq2cenljr9v.jpg
№ 205571
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting