Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 116039

116039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb0/uawkt49du00uzw8mbttlxt1h05nccqys.jpeg
Description:

We offer for rent an elegant two-storey apartment by the sea in Limassol, Potamos Germasogeias, with a private garden and a balcony. The apartment has a master bedroom with its own bathroom, as well as two additional bathrooms: one on the ground floor and another next to the second bedroom on the upper level. On the ground floor there is also a bright open-plan living and dining area, and the kitchen has direct access to the garden. The residence offers parking, a gym and a communal swimming pool. The apartment is located in a very quiet area, just a few minutes walk from Dasudi eucalyptus Park. There are restaurants, cafes, nightclubs, bars, a bus stop and a supermarket nearby.

Read more
Object
№116039
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Distance to the sea:
815 m
550 000 EUR
5 046 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:13
116039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bc/1088_820_2/fw82oxjkglas2fkbh91rcnq6t6cooofg.jpg
№ 205610
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 578 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fae/1088_820_2/f4x1m1qs4fnr3s0mnjvn916iit12jzvj.jpg
№ 171839
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1331 m2
2 680 000 EUR+VAT
8 323 EUR/m2
Interesting