Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205610

205610
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bc/1920_1080_2/fw82oxjkglas2fkbh91rcnq6t6cooofg.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205610
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
3 578 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:35
205610
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/gds1goimbwjayr1vce9y84qx5q4pisde.JPG
№ 211924
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
259 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e36/1zdl9woodyzqw1jrqkul8u73vi4m1fdi.jpeg
№ 198845
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1e/1088_820_2/nmhphuwvphyrfhqobzz63gbr6he9fmwf.jpg
№ 197561
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 483 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7ee/1088_820_2/6hts8xy4omea8prlqc27xdz6lbc8k1va.jpeg
№ 128811
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR
4 835 EUR/m2