Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Paphos № 111415

111415
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/877/8u1s4pf1bbtwdoyhuyrga8lg3sy7zcgz.jpeg
Description:

Residential complex for sale in Chloraka, Pafos. The complex is located less than 80 meters from the beach, just a few minutes walk from the archaeological sites of the city. The project consists of 8 boutique villas with two separate houses. Each villa will have high-quality ceramic flooring, finishes and exquisite design. They will consist of 5 ensuite bedrooms. The kitchens will have marble countertops. The bathrooms will feature luxurious bathtubs and tropical showers, while the underground floors will have private gyms, saunas, steam baths and their own bar. Each villa will have its own garden with irrigation system, heated pool and barbecue area. There will be terraces with Jacuzzi on the roofs with wonderful sea views. Well connection, photovoltaic panels and a smart home system. Next to the complex there is a large green area of 1129 m2, equipped with various amenities.

Read more
Object
№111415
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
2279 m2
Land area:
2011 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
7 600 000 EUR
3 335 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:59
111415
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
№ 215035
Total area: 1294 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80c/1088_820_2/c0ypn3ch9o5251o2bhtmgexa53uw6y8w.jpg
№ 208764
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/168/xrclc4irm49od808oqeq31tlw3j1gztz.jpeg
№ 206346
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/zb66ngtzo3fsymtbhgvd2s03eb0s797g.jpg
№ 195323
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
Interesting