Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 111066

111066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1920_1080_2/zqmey4j8qcioajda3tbhbkmxo2ft33gv.jpg
564
Without Vat!
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Additional:
New building
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agai Zoni, Limassol. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. The building is located next to all amenities and the beach.

Read more
Object
№111066
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
325 000 EUR
6 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:49
111066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4e/1088_820_2/mtk9wgrme8iplzk51jipb8xxsb54ovsb.jpeg
№ 202977
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
Interesting