Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 109866

109866
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c23/1jq04lqvvykihl90sumtgate51bxwgpm.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom house in a gated complex in the area of Empa. There are 50 villas in the complex. Video surveillance and security. Quiet location and stunning views. Walking distance to the supermarket.

Read more
Object
№109866
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
168 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:55
109866
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/tz0h5k1v1qy7tb0z27xgo4k9q1unf0mg.jpg
№ 203018
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 950 000 EUR
7 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efe/1088_820_2/kjipkt4s6dzwazec5b1u3m4ps0cvyisb.jpg
№ 197782
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1088_820_2/hhx0itf1f80a4kyo28fras3m81xz2mj2.jpg
№ 186208
First coastline
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 000 EUR
17 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e28/1088_820_2/396h47jf7agbws3mvix6yjtbwrb0p8w2.jpg
№ 93824
Sea View Villa
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 500 m2
3 300 000 EUR
13 200 EUR/m2
Interesting