Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 186208

186208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ac/hhx0itf1f80a4kyo28fras3m81xz2mj2.jpg
Description:

Sale of 2-bedrooms apartment that is located on the first coastline, in the gated complex near the beach-The Residence. The complex itself has security 24/7, a large swimming pool, a gym area, private access to the beach and beautiful, well-maintained mature gardens. The apartment is located 100 meters from the Mediterranean Sea. The covered area is 102 m2, covered veranda is 13 m2 and uncovered veranda is 3 m2. The property is fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances and has 2 bathrooms (1 ensuite with the bathtub and the shower and a second bathroom with just the shower), 2 spacious bedrooms with built-in wardrobes, a living room and dining areas, a separate kitchen, and windows (manual) shutters. Water pressure system and VRV air-conditioning system (hot/cold). Title deeds are available.

Read more
Object
№186208
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
2 000 000 EUR
17 094 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:54
186208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17899 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/tz0h5k1v1qy7tb0z27xgo4k9q1unf0mg.jpg
№ 203018
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 950 000 EUR
7 647 EUR/m2
Interesting