Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 105921

105921
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c61/se0xbqvb2umcwuz4gktx7d7emjcl2b9o.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. There is heating and air conditioning in every room. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№105921
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
53 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
2450 m
119 000 EUR
2 245 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:29
105921
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e8/1088_820_2/d4xpiuk0c7v8hebrq8uk4nz7jw7ok1wn.jpg
№ 213914
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
5 738 EUR/m2
370 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90e/1088_820_2/c0lt6qhgvrdez3b39s33qvxisbem19a4.jpg
№ 212649
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
12 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a6/emzs5ecjqsnqq98wc460nla4hwqhaod7.jpg
№ 211713
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
1 859 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45f/1088_820_2/5heerd4mxc70cknkhq2klbs01ijvirin.jpg
№ 210927
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
Interesting