Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211713

211713
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a6/emzs5ecjqsnqq98wc460nla4hwqhaod7.jpg
Description:

Penthouse with 2+1 bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The modern apartment is located in a new residential complex — gated, with controlled access, green areas, communal terraces and a rooftop garden with a swimming pool and panoramic views of Larnaca and the Salt Lake. The apartment is made using high-quality materials: porcelain stoneware in the kitchen, bathroom and living room areas, parquet or tiles with a wood effect in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation, the possibility of installing a smart home system, underfloor heating and air conditioning in all rooms are provided. Each apartment is provided with an individual parking space and a storage room. The complex is equipped with a video surveillance system and a photovoltaic system for energy efficiency of common areas.

Read more
Object
№211713
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
1 859 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:18
211713
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12217 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/841/1088_820_2/sp2b5bopyz0ndjr5jtt21c2seacw67to.jpg
№ 217771
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 471 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/l8ocs536y6zrmikr20ke4marug2u2fkf.jpg
№ 217769
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e8/1088_820_2/04wxo8sipunal3cnqyakeqrs5l6knnei.jpg
№ 217767
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 500 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rf2f3ltlsb2z33sc5825notsdq86raec.jpg
№ 217765
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e77/1088_820_2/jhrga2mkc8j4ubjazlcjt03ml2unyo72.jpg
№ 210436
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 833 m2
900 000 EUR
2 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/jr3mk9rp88ldztk1rcphn1ihxcrsswbt.jpeg
№ 204434
Total area: 837 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 974 m2
3 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/hn0k6loi8371um6aduqwt9jysjc24txu.jpeg
№ 204177
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 2
9 300 000 EUR
15 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4a/1088_820_2/uvyoa29ple2b0taa7z8tesa8702pd663.jpeg
№ 197938
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 390 000 EUR
8 742 EUR/m2
Interesting