Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 210927

210927
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45f/1920_1080_2/5heerd4mxc70cknkhq2klbs01ijvirin.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Potamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a peaceful and green area, away from the hustle and bustle of the city, with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The house has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a comfortable and bright living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

There is a private house area and parking space on the territory, with the possibility of arranging a garden or recreation area. Due to its quiet location and the quality of construction, this house is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№210927
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
222 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
228 000 EUR + VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:50
210927
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d0/1088_820_2/f17ba7ne5eh0ifpba00v51a2ul7ggkxz.jpg
№ 190780
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2