Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 105890

105890
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/149/yqosas3tfr3jx5jrwsqsi99qrygc6btc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

New apartments for sale in a complex in Larnaca. Just 1.5 km from Larnaca Airport and a five-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 30 km from Nicosia and 40 km from Limassol and Ayia Napa. This complex of 15 apartments is divided into three blocks of five apartments each, has glazed balconies, ultramodern architecture and covered parking for all residents.

Read more
Object
№105890
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 793 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:22
105890
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f6/1088_820_2/50hefa0ivd5bcku3ozbm8ik0rb2ihsy2.jpg
№ 208724
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 949 EUR/m2
Interesting