Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 105886

105886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1a/8phm0iqqg65uajgplwjuppmdwk94k4h2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new complex in Larnaca. Just 1.5 km from Larnaca Airport and a five-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 30 km from Nicosia and 40 km from Limassol and Ayia Napa. This complex of 15 apartments is divided into three blocks of five apartments each, has glazed balconies, ultramodern architecture and covered parking for all residents.

Read more
Object
№105886
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
177 000 EUR + VAT
1 029 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:52
105886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12213 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/mjw39d6lskprgsp0use51p7g3gydhyfn.jpg
№ 217756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
Interesting