Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 104171

104171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1b/zj6idv42roycwcfyi7krty7sk4zt7g1n.jpg
Additional:
Appliances
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New 3 bedroom apartment for sale in Kaimakli, Nicosia. It is located a 5-minute drive from Frederick University. An open-plan living/dining room with a trendy kitchen with a large marble island counter and two bathrooms. There is a built-in chimney in the living area to install a future fireplace. There is a covered veranda of 15 m2. New electrical appliances have been installed. The bedrooms have large floor-to-ceiling wardrobes. Covered parking and a storage room on the roof. Double glazed windows and high-speed internet connection.

Read more
Object
№104171
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Floor:
3
188 000 EUR
1 635 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:47
104171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/284/1088_820_2/v1y6jrlilepmmojte21iodnx0a6pkc4y.jpeg
№ 213577
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14d/1088_820_2/pyxmse8ooxzio4ghvcfba16lg1kl3bh8.jpg
№ 196746
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
671 000 EUR+VAT
5 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/qhorxpbyn2s30uli4cnebl528t5hntcc.jpeg
№ 120504
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 918 EUR/m2
Interesting