Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 103901

103901
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c34/uzxwda30i0ekvzajoz321bsnwvpnz50y.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with 2 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a large roof terrace of 91 m2 in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex offers 9 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, which are located on 2 floors. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials, offer thoughtful layouts, modern design, convenience and comfort. Each apartment has a parking space in a secure parking lot. The complex is located in a quiet, prestigious area with easy access to nearby amenities: schools, supermarket, pharmacy, banks, just a few minutes walk from the beach, the American University of Cyprus and the New Marina of Larnaca. The Metropolis Mall is also easily accessible.

Read more
Object
№103901
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2024
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 230 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:17
103901
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Interesting