Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 103834

103834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/aff/7d9304x84m142lwb3mw4mg0bergqfknr.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the prestigious area of Oroklini, Larnaca in a building under construction. This is a great opportunity to purchase luxury housing with a spacious area and high-quality finishes. The penthouse includes 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, which ensures a comfortable stay. A covered veranda will add a unique charm to your home, and a 45 m2 roof garden will become your cozy corner for rest and relaxation with panoramic views of the surrounding area. High-quality finishing materials and double-glazed aluminum windows guarantee not only an attractive appearance of the property, but also provide good sound insulation and energy efficiency. Installed solar panels will allow the use of renewable energy and reduce energy consumption. For your convenience, the building provides covered parking and a storage room. All necessary infrastructure is located in the immediate vicinity of the complex, which makes your stay as comfortable as possible. The nearest beach can be reached in just 3 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№103834
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 405 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:08
103834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b84/1088_820_2/ja4habtuo69hsf41ibfiw3ko0turc5gm.jpg
№ 191067
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c03/1088_820_2/5g371vu8va6z0ud4jsc830mtt5sf9dmk.jpg
№ 185480
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
Interesting