Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 103772

103772
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/127/mw6h605y117hr5h64nh97k3uidw868hj.jpeg
341
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Student accommodation
Description:

The project consists of 269 one-bedroom apartments and 55 studios. Each apartment has its own parking space. BLOCK 1 is a commercial building. Highlights: architectural design of modern specifications with special characteristics of interior functionality. A modern silent electric elevator and a luxurious stainless steel cabin from the KONE company. Intercom system for one-bedroom/studio apartments. Aluminum, with double glass and high thermal insulation and sound performance. Antiseismic static construction in accordance with the legislation and regulations. Excellent construction quality and high insulation standard. The energy class of the building is B.

Read more
Object
№103772
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
52 m2
Indoor area:
44 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:04
103772
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ed3/1088_820_2/tcjmz5zfxgp86hoj111bhllppanmtsvz.JPG
№ 200508
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
143 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/v5chdhdoy9bzjsmchjxb7tbmxx2cmcqg.jpg
№ 200304
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/i47j672zeeewgmpaq0vrclyp75wi813u.jpg
№ 196434
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
512 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1088_820_2/sokkx85dbfo7z7bsxgjc02s7w0pm55an.jpg
№ 150738
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
540 000 EUR
3 176 EUR/m2
Interesting