Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 102069

102069
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/983/4vor916sgprs2dmygt4ixgxxyj2axpi3.jpg
825
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Rennovated, 1 bedroom apartment in Limassol for sale on 3rd floor, close to the sea, located in the area of Kanika Enaerios. The apartment consists of an open plan kitchen connected to the dining room and living room. The apartment is furnished and equipped with marble flooring in the living room, air conditioning in every room, double glazing.

Read more
Object
№102069
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
1990
Distance to the sea:
300 m
200 000 EUR
3 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:04
102069
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cb/1088_820_2/x640rjjpfac0dw90ev7b17iphlp9sw2c.jpg
№ 206142
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193080
Plot Size: 750 m2
364 500 EUR+VAT
486 EUR/m2
Interesting