Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 193080

193080
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/61a/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of land for sale in Konia, Paphos. The land area is 750 m2, the building area is 473 m2.

Read more
Object
№193080
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
750 m2
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
364 500 EUR + VAT
486 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:46
193080
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e61/hxlhki44lxklxpewjgwo1zrbse43q24u.jpg
№ 207311
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
427 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88f/1088_820_2/78djqzj1n8tgot5iwcktddhkcq1fg972.jpg
№ 204819
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 203 m2
613 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2
650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38b/1088_820_2/4a01jnk35mti78ovjsm4c3x3t5e2lgm8.jpg
№ 200116
Total area: 332 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
1 023 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e15/4dzz9vbi6hromfupg0uz3e523w101j2t.JPG
№ 197245
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 530 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
Interesting