Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 101785

101785
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c1/1920_1080_2/le8lvyeh9dpav9zh3wxdyu96iame5wpf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A luxury villa with a swimming pool is looking for a buyer. The complex of 3 villas is located in Oroklini, Larnaca, within walking distance from the infrastructure of the village. The location is in a dead end, surrounded by greenery, but next to the main road. Construction will begin immediately after the signing of the contract and will take 12-15 months.

Read more
Object
№101785
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
433 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:29
101785
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Interesting