Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183918

183918
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11b/pzu6skzby29am65n2xq9bw1y9lnwcgbd.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

A new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. It consists of 1.2 bedroom apartments and is perfectly located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach. Each apartment has a parking space on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№183918
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:57
183918
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/zyqffkg9lbn5xhxxumdugkx01m47h1px.jpg
№ 209224
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 398 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
Interesting