Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 101178

101178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38e/29xy9wvbvhutadoorrftqy180v00hof1.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex in Paphos. Located in the bustling city center, this project offers a rare combination of accessibility, luxury and accessibility. within walking distance of essential amenities such as shops, hospitals, schools and universities. In addition, it is conveniently located close to Paphos International Airport and main roads. Each apartment is designed with attention to detail, has spacious balconies, and penthouses can add their own swimming pool or Jacuzzi. Additional advantages: a modern lobby with a place for collaboration, spacious parking and additional storage facilities will make your life even more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№101178
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
256 000 EUR + VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:13
101178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bc/1088_820_2/fw82oxjkglas2fkbh91rcnq6t6cooofg.jpg
№ 205610
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 578 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fae/1088_820_2/f4x1m1qs4fnr3s0mnjvn916iit12jzvj.jpg
№ 171839
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1331 m2
2 680 000 EUR+VAT
8 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/uawkt49du00uzw8mbttlxt1h05nccqys.jpeg
№ 116039
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR
5 046 EUR/m2
Interesting