Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100717

100717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14b/65g2jhq6u0u67z2w046jn327e39s8fg8.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom luxury residences for sale in Limassol, in a new complex. Each of the project's residences, from one-bedroom apartments to penthouses and full-floor residences, are striking in their precise proportions and attention to every detail. Access to private residences is limited by dedicated lifts; the residences themselves are designed in complete harmony with the architecture and aesthetics of the building. In all residences, impeccable quality is evident in the attention to detail, such as the large entrance doors with matching hardware and locking systems and the highest quality marble floors. Ceilings with hidden lighting systems contribute to the luxurious decor of the residences. The residences feature energy-efficient windows and large floor-to-ceiling glass doors that provide enough natural light to fill all rooms. Hidden air conditioners and underfloor heating provide living spaces with a warm atmosphere and comfort. The kitchens are equipped with European quality cabinets and island racks with smooth edges, fully integrated with household appliances from famous brands.

Read more
Object
№100717
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
18
Year of construction:
11/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 060 000 EUR + VAT
9 550 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:54
100717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13a/1088_820_2/k242587h9ou4eiamw5tomgucdasbfqmn.jpeg
№ 209555
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/197/1088_820_2/3adul67m1sb7hm3mm32ijv64vmea6ezr.jpg
№ 209452
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
192 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/s4xxg3x53wr28xatrrjwyspfpgmc7xve.jpeg
№ 197113
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 710 000 EUR+VAT
6 502 EUR/m2
Interesting