Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209555

209555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13a/k242587h9ou4eiamw5tomgucdasbfqmn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new two-storey residential complex with energy efficiency class A, which provides a high level of comfort and reduced energy costs.

The complex consists of only 8 premium apartments, which creates a calm, cozy and private atmosphere for living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright and spacious rooms, as well as high-quality finishes.

The interior uses modern design solutions and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and functionality. Due to the combination of privacy, high quality construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and profitable investment. The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209555
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:26
209555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae0/1088_820_2/ue3yrds8geqlhx4dptcz5t00ijqxrha3.jpg
№ 212446
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 703 m2
1 100 000 EUR
4 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/ve4n14mcmaqsy2ajc2zx71imslgpggbu.jpeg
№ 212283
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1088_820_2/lk5oq282oq0ilqsbt4ptwke675owqzid.jpg
№ 212026
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
630 000 EUR
3 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/923/ky08mvmczm9a9ylgs19hhx8x7zokt8o6.jpeg
№ 208134
Plot Size: 4658 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
64 EUR/m2
Interesting