Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197113

197113
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a85/s4xxg3x53wr28xatrrjwyspfpgmc7xve.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with roof terrace for sale in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. The property is located in a modern residential project in the tourist area of Limassol, just 400 meters from the sea and close to some of the best hotels on the island. The project consists of only 8 exclusive apartments and is characterized by privacy and a high level of comfort. The penthouse has a spacious covered veranda with sea views, a parking space and a storage room. The project provides for the preparation for the installation of a VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating. A great option for a comfortable stay by the sea, as well as for investment.

Read more
Object
№197113
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
263 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 710 000 EUR + VAT
6 502 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:02
197113
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8309 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/172/1088_820_2/7lnt8s3fldgk3q4ityrb7weijmg6ugx7.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194998
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/l8wcbb1wmfbzb1qvjz0oxx0r6flzktjz.JPG
№ 192788
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 731 EUR/m2
184 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afb/1088_820_2/p53gg75s09ocpwzd0mv4ktaauhq3w2jy.jpg
№ 95954
Plot Size: 10387 m2
1 100 000 EUR
106 EUR/m2
Interesting