Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1088_820_2/d5l53nsuftm22tw9s5n5gty1x2aole50.jpg
№ 97060
For sale club-house
Total area: 1200 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
1 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/823/jirlplvo89wm0z3ddxku9hliu3xxrf20.jpg
№ 208782
House in the mountains of Tala
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 470 m2
370 000 EUR
2 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58e/1088_820_2/2c1f3lb7ad4zuz2pahhag46ggkf4hecd.jpg
№ 196895
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
789 000 EUR+VAT
2 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/904/1088_820_2/i3e431bw5vn5nft6m0g2tqskxptczkc9.jpg
№ 206457
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/1vmue6mce41p5weudzldn27vrj61bz6q.jpg
№ 206455
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
5 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/59oj4vdkjp5125w0w61dg3iyt6jk95dc.jpg
№ 118890
Luxury villa for sale
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1500 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42d/1088_820_2/ol7iylf8kpgdkta9cu43xgkoa8c50t43.jpg
№ 206998
Total area: 26133 m2
Plot Size: 26133 m2
7 750 000 EUR+VAT
297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e2/1088_820_2/7jqzjou7k1xbnog6ccg1jvtdveami7oo.jpg
№ 193988
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR
3 470 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0a/1088_820_2/hbeyt0h6j3g50540uf2yxr14pu1xqegz.jpeg
№ 207192
5-6% ROI
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
450 000 EUR
1 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e76/1088_820_2/61avil2b218lielnxaspqsnd0bgf0t7e.jpg
№ 73173
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 535 m2
2 100 000 EUR
5 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c99/a012dz3fj8o9nq74sl0u3674xmslep61.jpeg
№ 181437
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/5nz6l529bo0r61qcmfh6to8p39aydghh.jpg
№ 155685
Villa off plan
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
942 000 EUR+VAT
5 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec0/ga1zu32lmfv5c9d05gjghc39kk8j0ker.jpeg
№ 71693
Hotel by the sea!
Total area: 900 m2
3 500 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba6/1088_820_2/0bazzozffhslw4cue8ktidyd3c7c3tx3.jpg
№ 174902
Apartment with Private Garden
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 1
229 000 EUR+VAT
1 527 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f6/1088_820_2/awh54s31v90nxtzzdmpt66e935p0k2b8.jpg
№ 207760
Underfloor heating
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aca/58mcmswfb95jadlbxbzgz0zn5pqg29a8.jpg
№ 159310
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c8/el00lctokofrsryyzyzy9tqqdt1m0ff1.jpg
№ 70958
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/y5fo95jpaa230fbdlnrz4oiulxd6euet.jpg
№ 180093
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
1 175 000 EUR
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f45/1088_820_2/of10noltipdlut5vdxpten110bp3ztec.jpg
№ 182237
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/qk7tkdsngg85jzizqfpwtdnozypojpn0.jpg
№ 151674
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
936 000 EUR
3 744 EUR/m2

Looking for more than just a listing?

You've found the treasure trove. This section is dedicated to the most compelling special offers, discounts, and limited-time deals in the Cypriot property market. We negotiate exclusive prices with developers and curate the best value-for-money opportunities from private sellers. Find everything from brand-new apartments with launch discounts to uniquely priced villas and bargain investment lots.

These offers are time-sensitive and in high demand. Don't miss out—check back often or subscribe to get the hottest deals delivered directly to you.