Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155685

155685
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/136/5nz6l529bo0r61qcmfh6to8p39aydghh.jpg
763
Villa off plan
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

A house for sale located in the central part of Geroskipou district. This magnificent place with a spacious central square is a harmonious combination of tradition and modernity, and also offers a wide variety of shops and cafes. A few minutes behind the wheel will take you to the Kings Avenue Shopping Mall, nearby sandy beaches, or near various educational institutions such as the Paphos International School and public schools. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№155685
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
263 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
942 000 EUR + VAT
5 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:48
155685
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Interesting